• AT
  • AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U. - Märzstraße 52/11, 1150, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN272727w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Märzstraße 52/11
1150
Wien
AUT
Märzstraße 52/11, 1150, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
0780 28 06 62
Managing Directors
Clemens Zauner
Phone
0780 28 06 62

Business Information AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2006-01-06
Activity
EDV-Dienstleistung
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
AtNOC Corn Zauner OEG
SIC/NACE Code
518210 - Data Processing, Hosting, and Related Services
Age Of Company
2006-01-06 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.

AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 272727 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-01-06. It was previously called AtNOC Corn Zauner OEG. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "518210 - Data Processing, Hosting, and Related Services". The declared activity is EDV-Dienstleistung. The managing director is Clemens Zauner.It can be contacted at Märzstraße 52/11 by phone on 0780 28 06 62 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AtNOC Clemens Zauner e.U.

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2008-08-07

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-10-07

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Atnoc Clemens Zauner E.u. - Märzstraße 52/11, 1150, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less