• AT
  • VERDANDI Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs GmbH - Residenzplatz 6, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
272400p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Residenzplatz 6
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Residenzplatz 6, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Uwe Neuhold (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kudlichgasse 66, 9020, Klagenfurt, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2006-01-24
Age Of Company
2006-01-24 16 years
Activity
Planung und Gestaltung von Museen

Ownership

Shareholders
Uwe Neuhold (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 24150 EUR, 69%) Kudlichgasse 66 9020 Klagenfurt AUT
Brigitte Wehinger (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 8750 EUR, 25%) Oberleiten 11 4866 Unterach AUT
Peter Brandstätter (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 1050 EUR, 3%) Kapellenstraße 43/6 8020 Graz AUT
Marcel Brandstätter (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 1050 EUR, 3%) Millstätterstraße 52 9541 Treffen am Ossiacher See AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR
Paidup Capital
35000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
"VERDANDI" Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500989AFBAB54CE77
Phone
0662 84 41 17

VERDANDI Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs GmbH Company Description

VERDANDI Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 272400 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2006-01-24. It was previously called "VERDANDI" Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Planung und Gestaltung von Museen. The managing director is Uwe Neuhold.It can be contacted at Residenzplatz 6 by phone on 0662 84 41 17 .
More information

Get VERDANDI Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Verdandi Ausstellungs- Und Museumsplanungs Gmbh - Residenzplatz 6, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

2006-01-24 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for VERDANDI Ausstellungs- und Museumsplanungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-01-21 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-22 - Mitteilung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-20 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-10-30 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-16 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-16 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-09 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-09 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less