• AT
  • Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegen - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
272389y
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sporgasse 29/II
8010
Graz
Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH & Co KEG
Phone
0316 26 27 23

Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegen Company Description

Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegen is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 272389 y. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Sporgasse 29/ii by phone on 0316 26 27 23 .
More information

Get Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegen Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 Der Ppk Liegen - Sporgasse 29/II, 8010, Graz, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vermietungsgesellschaft Objekt Grawatschgasse 4 der PPK Liegen as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less