Last update:
  • AT
  • Karl Kraupa KG - Lederergasse 78, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN270646i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lederergasse 78
4020
Linz
Lederergasse 78, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 77 72 46-0
Phone
0732 77 72 46-0

Business Information Karl Kraupa KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Karl Kraupa KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Karl Kraupa KG

Karl Kraupa KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270646 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Karl Kraupa KEG. It can be contacted at Lederergasse 78, 4020, Linz, Austria by phone on 0732 77 72 46-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Karl Kraupa KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Karl Kraupa KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Karl Kraupa KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Karl Kraupa KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Karl Kraupa KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Karl Kraupa KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Karl Kraupa Kg - Lederergasse 78, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by