• AT
  • ABUDAHER e.U. - Penzinger Straße 131/2/9, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
270571z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Penzinger Straße 131/2/9
1140
Wien
Penzinger Straße 131/2/9, 1140, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ABUDAHER KEG

ABUDAHER e.U. Company Description

ABUDAHER e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270571 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called ABUDAHER KEG. It can be contacted at Penzinger Straße 131/2/9 .
More information

Get ABUDAHER e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Abudaher E.u. - Penzinger Straße 131/2/9, 1140, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-07 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ABUDAHER e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less