• AT
  • accelaint advisory GmbH - Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
270552x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5
1060
Wien
AUT
Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Dietmar Aigner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5, 1060, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-11-25
Age Of Company
2005-11-25 16 years
Activity
Unternehmensberatung

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr. Dietmar Aigner (28000 EUR, 80%) Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5 1060 Wien AUT
Mag. Sandra Kern (7000 EUR, 20%) Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5 1060 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
D. Aigner Consulting GmbH

accelaint advisory GmbH Company Description

accelaint advisory GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270552 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-11-25. It was previously called D. Aigner Consulting GmbH. The declared activity is Unternehmensberatung. The managing director is Dr. Dietmar Aigner.It can be contacted at Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5 .
More information

Get accelaint advisory GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Accelaint Advisory Gmbh - Mariahilfer Straße 47/3/5, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

2005-11-25 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-30 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-03 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Die Firma mit der officziellen Registernummer *x ist an einem bekanntgemachten Verschmelzungsvertrag beteiligt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for accelaint advisory GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-10-01 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-01 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-10-01 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-09-12 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-16 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-16 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less