• AT
  • Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs - Vegagasse 10, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN270487a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Vegagasse 10
1190
Wien
Vegagasse 10, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs

Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270487 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Vegagasse 10 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-08-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-03-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Smertnig & Partner Immobilien Beteiligungs- Und Verwaltungs - Vegagasse 10, 1190, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less