• AT
  • Mario Hirschler & Co OG - Lustenauer Straße 44, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN270076x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Lustenauer Straße 44
6850
Dornbirn
Lustenauer Straße 44, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
0664 200 02 43
Phone
0664 200 02 43

Business Information Mario Hirschler & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2006
Previous Names
Sandra Fitz & Co OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mario Hirschler & Co OG

Mario Hirschler & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 270076 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Sandra Fitz & Co OEG. It can be contacted at Lustenauer Straße 44 by phone on 0664 200 02 43 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-05 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mario Hirschler & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Mario Hirschler & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Mario Hirschler & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Mario Hirschler & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Mario Hirschler & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Mario Hirschler & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mario Hirschler & Co Og - Lustenauer Straße 44, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less