• AT
  • Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG - Hartlgasse 33, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN269935p
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Hartlgasse 33
1200
Wien
Hartlgasse 33, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Lebenbauer & Klucsarits OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG

Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 269935 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Lebenbauer & Klucsarits OEG. It can be contacted at Hartlgasse 33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-19 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Expert Imobilare M.C. GmbH II & Co OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Expert Imobilare M.c. Gmbh Ii & Co Og - Hartlgasse 33, 1200, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less