• AT
  • "Aida" Holding GmbH - Schönthalergasse 1, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
269884p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schönthalergasse 1
1210
Wien
AUT
Schönthalergasse 1, 1210, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Michael Prousek (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Am Ölberg 91-93, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT
Company secretaries
Sonja Prousek (PROKURIST/IN)
Am Ölberg 91-93, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-11-15
Age Of Company
2005-11-15 18 years
Activity
Halten von Beteiligungen

Ownership

Shareholders
Michael Prousek (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35400 EUR, 100%) Am Ölberg 91-93 3400 Klosterneuburg AUT
Share Capital
35400 EUR
Paidup Capital
17900

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Paul Prousek Ges.m.b.H.
Identnumber
7168802

"Aida" Holding GmbH Company Description

"Aida" Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 269884 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-11-15. It was previously called Paul Prousek Ges.m.b.H.. The declared activity is Halten von Beteiligungen. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Michael Prousek.It can be contacted at Schönthalergasse 1 .
More information

Get "Aida" Holding GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "aida" Holding Gmbh - Schönthalergasse 1, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

2005-11-15 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-08-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-12-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Aida" Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2008-07-03 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-24 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-24 - Einbringungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-24 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-02 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-02 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less