• AT
  • S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG - Franz Jonas Platz 4, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN269736x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Franz Jonas Platz 4
1210
Wien
Franz Jonas Platz 4, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 500 73 33
Phone
0664 500 73 33

Business Information S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG

S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 269736 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Franz Jonas Platz 4 by phone on 0664 500 73 33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-07-29 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S & B Entertainment GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S & B Entertainment Gmbh & Co Kg - Franz Jonas Platz 4, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by