• AT
  • Schmied Sozialforschung KG - Berggasse 18/36, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN269735w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Berggasse 18/36
1090
Wien
Berggasse 18/36, 1090, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schmied Sozialforschung KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Schmied Sozialforschung KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schmied Sozialforschung KG

Schmied Sozialforschung KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 269735 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Schmied Sozialforschung KEG. It can be contacted at Berggasse 18/36 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schmied Sozialforschung KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schmied Sozialforschung KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schmied Sozialforschung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schmied Sozialforschung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schmied Sozialforschung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schmied Sozialforschung KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmied Sozialforschung Kg - Berggasse 18/36, 1090, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by