• AT
  • F+W ZT-KG - Grabenstraße 212, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN268774g
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Grabenstraße 212
8010
Graz
Grabenstraße 212, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0664 302 18 74
Phone
0664 302 18 74

Business Information F+W ZT-KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Architekturbüro DI Klaus Faber ZT-KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description F+W ZT-KG

F+W ZT-KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 268774 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Architekturbüro DI Klaus Faber ZT-KG. It can be contacted at Grabenstraße 212 by phone on 0664 302 18 74 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F+W ZT-KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for F+W ZT-KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for F+W ZT-KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for F+W ZT-KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for F+W ZT-KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for F+W ZT-KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: F+W Zt-Kg - Grabenstraße 212, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less