• AT
  • Nomad Automate GmbH - Gentzgasse 72/27, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
268554h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gentzgasse 72/27
1180
Wien
AUT
Gentzgasse 72/27, 1180, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Jean-Barthelemy Jilibert (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gentzgasse 72/27, 1180, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-11-04
Age Of Company
2005-11-04 18 years
Activity
IT-Services

Ownership

Shareholders
Jean-Barthelemy Jilibert (8750 EUR, 25%) Gentzgasse 72/27 1180 Wien AUT
Marc Bernier (26250 EUR, 75%) Strozzigasse 27/8 1080 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Oghmasys IT-Serivces GmbH
Phone
01 890 28 97

Nomad Automate GmbH Company Description

Nomad Automate GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 268554 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-11-04. It was previously called Oghmasys IT-Serivces GmbH. The declared activity is IT-Services. The managing director is Jean-Barthelemy Jilibert.It can be contacted at Gentzgasse 72/27 by phone on 01 890 28 97 .
More information

Get Nomad Automate GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Nomad Automate Gmbh - Gentzgasse 72/27, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

2005-11-04 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Nomad Automate GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-08-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-14 - Verzeichnis der Geschäftsführer

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-14 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less