• AT
  • Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KG - Brühl 1, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
268435h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Brühl 1
6841
Mäder
Brühl 1, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1989
Age Of Company
1989-01-01 33 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KEG
Phone
05523 621 41

Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KG Company Description

Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 268435 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1989. It was previously called Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Brühl 1 by phone on 05523 621 41 .
More information

Get Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ender Straßenreinigung Und Müllabfuhr Gmbh & Co Kg - Brühl 1, 6841, Mäder, Austria

1989-01-01 33 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ender Straßenreinigung und Müllabfuhr GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less