• AT
  • ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG. - Kurrentgasse 10, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN268314f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kurrentgasse 10
1010
Wien
Kurrentgasse 10, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
02733 780 66
Phone
02733 780 66

Business Information ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ATTEMS GmbH & Co KEG.
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG.

ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 268314 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called ATTEMS GmbH & Co KEG.. It can be contacted at Kurrentgasse 10 by phone on 02733 780 66 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ATTEMS GmbH & Co KG.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Attems Gmbh & Co Kg. - Kurrentgasse 10, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less