• AT
  • Schloss Schönau Management KG - c/o Mag. Thomas Kollaczia, Annagasse 3a, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN268077g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
c/o Mag. Thomas Kollaczia
Annagasse 3a
1010
Wien
AUT
c/o Mag. Thomas Kollaczia, Annagasse 3a, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
02256 20 20-950
Officers
Maria Kremsner-Kuhm (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Dr. Michael Kremsner
Phone
02256 20 20-950

Business Information Schloss Schönau Management KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005-10-18
Activity
Revitalisierung und Betreibung von Schloss Schönau
Previous Names
Schloss Schönau Revitalisierungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft Kremsner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-10-18 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schloss Schönau Management KG

Schloss Schönau Management KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 268077 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-10-18. It was previously called Schloss Schönau Revitalisierungs- und Betriebsgesellschaft Kremsner KEG. The declared activity is Revitalisierung und Betreibung von Schloss Schönau. It can be contacted at C/o Mag. Thomas Kollaczia by phone on 02256 20 20-950 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schloss Schönau Management KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schloss Schönau Management KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schloss Schönau Management KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schloss Schönau Management KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schloss Schönau Management KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schloss Schönau Management KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2011-08-03

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2005-09-22

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schloss Schönau Management Kg - c/o Mag. Thomas Kollaczia, Annagasse 3a, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less