• AT
  • Venier KG - Liebenauergürtel 16, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
267910k
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Liebenauergürtel 16
8010
Graz
Liebenauergürtel 16, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Venier KEG
Phone
0316 22 56 57

Venier KG Company Description

Venier KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 267910 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Venier KEG. It can be contacted at Liebenauergürtel 16 by phone on 0316 22 56 57 .
More information

Get Venier KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Venier Kg - Liebenauergürtel 16, 8010, Graz, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-07-25 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Venier KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less