• AT
  • G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KG - Jedleseer Straße 65, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
267827p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Jedleseer Straße 65
1210
Wien
Jedleseer Straße 65, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KEG
Phone
01 271 72 83

G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KG Company Description

G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 267827 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KEG. It can be contacted at Jedleseer Straße 65 by phone on 01 271 72 83 .
More information

Get G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- Und Handelsgesellschaft M.b.h., Nfg.kg - Jedleseer Straße 65, 1210, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G & G Gastronomiebetriebs- und Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H., Nfg.KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less