• AT
  • "INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KG - Böckhgasse 6/7/R1, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
267713x
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Böckhgasse 6/7/R1
1120
Wien
Böckhgasse 6/7/R1, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KEG
Phone
0676 611 77 22

"INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KG Company Description

"INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 267713 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called "INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KEG. It can be contacted at Böckhgasse 6/7/r1 by phone on 0676 611 77 22 .
More information

Get "INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "interbauvertrieb" Zielinski Kg - Böckhgasse 6/7/R1, 1120, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "INTERBAUVERTRIEB" ZIELINSKI KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less