• AT
  • Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U. - Lugen 79, 6883, Au (Bregenzerwald), Austria

Company registration number
FN267052z
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Lugen 79
6883
Au (Bregenzerwald)
Lugen 79, 6883, Au (Bregenzerwald) AT
Phone Number
05515 22 29
Phone
05515 22 29

Business Information Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Gerhard Spöttl KG
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U.

Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 267052 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Gerhard Spöttl KG. It can be contacted at Lugen 79 by phone on 05515 22 29 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hotel Schiff Sabine Kurz E.u. - Lugen 79, 6883, Au (Bregenzerwald), Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less