• AT
  • Roman Weber GmbH & Co KG - Küchlerstraße 15, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
266885d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Küchlerstraße 15
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Küchlerstraße 15, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Roman Weber Dachdecker GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN)
Küchlerstraße 13, 6800, Feldkirch-Altenstadt, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005-09-09
Age Of Company
2005-09-09 17 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Roman Weber Dachdecker GmbH Küchlerstraße 13 6800 Feldkirch-Altenstadt AUT
Roman Weber (2500 EUR, )

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Roman Weber KG

Roman Weber GmbH & Co KG Company Description

Roman Weber GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 266885 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-09-09. It was previously called Roman Weber KG. It can be contacted at Küchlerstraße 15 .
More information

Get Roman Weber GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Roman Weber Gmbh & Co Kg - Küchlerstraße 15, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

2005-09-09 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-09-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Roman Weber GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-12-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-13 - Jahresabschluss berichtigt

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-09-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-28 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-22 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less