• AT
  • Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG - Zelinkagasse 14/2, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN266226i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Zelinkagasse 14/2
1010
Wien
AUT
Zelinkagasse 14/2, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 890 47 25
Shareholders
Dr. Lothar Schlosser
Dr. Anna Schlosser-Péter
Phone
01 890 47 25
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900GBT6OZP3PXFC95

Business Information Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005-09-06
Previous Names
Dr. Schlosser & Dr. Peter OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-09-06 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG

Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 266226 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-09-06. It was previously called Dr. Schlosser & Dr. Peter OEG. It can be contacted at Zelinkagasse 14/2 by phone on 01 890 47 25 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-01-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-09-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2005-08-16

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schlosser-Péter Rechtsanwälte Og - Zelinkagasse 14/2, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less