• AT
  • HD Steuerberater und Bilanzbuchhalter GmbH - Höchsterstraße 51a, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
265737s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Höchsterstraße 51a
6972
Fußach
AUT
Höchsterstraße 51a, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dietmar Hagspiel MA (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Höchsterstraße 51a, 6972, Fußach, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-08-12
Age Of Company
2005-08-12 17 years
Activity
Ausübung des Wirtschaftstreuhandberufes Steuerberater im Sinne

Ownership

Shareholders
Dietmar Hagspiel MA (35000 EUR, 100%) Höchsterstraße 51a 6972 Fußach AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
HD Selbständige BuchhaltungsgmbH
Phone
0650 987 45 69

HD Steuerberater und Bilanzbuchhalter GmbH Company Description

HD Steuerberater und Bilanzbuchhalter GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 265737 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-08-12. It was previously called HD Selbständige BuchhaltungsgmbH. The declared activity is Ausübung des Wirtschaftstreuhandberufes Steuerberater im Sinne. The managing director is Dietmar Hagspiel MA.It can be contacted at Höchsterstraße 51A by phone on 0650 987 45 69 .
More information

Get HD Steuerberater und Bilanzbuchhalter GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Hd Steuerberater Und Bilanzbuchhalter Gmbh - Höchsterstraße 51a, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

2005-08-12 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for HD Steuerberater und Bilanzbuchhalter GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-02-24 - Zusammenschlussvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-02 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-02 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-02 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-05-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-03 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-03 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-03 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-03 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-03 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less