• AT
  • Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG - Silvrettastraße 45, 6780, Schruns, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN265534t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Silvrettastraße 45
6780
Schruns
AUT
Silvrettastraße 45, 6780, Schruns, AUT AT
Phone Number
05556 726 55-0
Company secretaries
Monika Mäser (PROKURIST/IN)
Officers
Karl Mäser (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Silvrettastraße 45, 6780, Schruns, AUT
Monika Mäser (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Karl Mäser GmbH
Phone
05556 726 55-0

Business Information Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2005-08-05
Activity
Hotel- und Gastgewerbe
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose KG
Age Of Company
2005-08-05 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG

Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 265534 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-08-05. It was previously called Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose KG. The declared activity is Hotel- und Gastgewerbe. and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Silvrettastraße 45 by phone on 05556 726 55-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-08-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-05 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2018-08-27

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2016-11-18

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2008-07-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2008-07-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Zustimmungserklärung - 2008-07-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-02-19

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2005-07-27

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2005-07-27

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Einbringungsvertrag - 2005-07-27

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Zusammenschlussvertrag - 2005-07-27

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Karl Mäser Hotel Alpenrose Gmbh & Co Kg - Silvrettastraße 45, 6780, Schruns, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less