• AT
  • EA Media GmbH - Tonfabrikstraße 3, 1210, Wien

Company registration number
FN265272g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Tonfabrikstraße 3
1210
Wien
Tonfabrikstraße 3, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information EA Media GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
E & E Kogler GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EA Media GmbH

EA Media GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 265272g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called E & E Kogler GmbH. It can be contacted at Tonfabrikstraße 3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-09-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-09-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-11-04 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-05-15 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-07-20 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-07-15 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-01-29 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-01-28 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: EA Media GmbH Tonfabrikstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-20 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: E & E Kogler GmbH Gonzagagasse *, * Wien Text: FIRMA nun EA Media GmbH; nun Tonfabrikstraße *, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den Punkten I. und III.; GF: (A) Boban Schneider ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Dietmar Gretz ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; PR: (B) Ing. Erwin Kogler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Eva Kogler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; GS: (B) Ing. Erwin Kogler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (E) Susanne Siderits ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-12-19 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: E & E Kogler GmbH Gonzagagasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *g EA Media GmbH, Tonfabrikstraße *, * Wien; JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EA Media GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for EA Media GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for EA Media GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for EA Media GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for EA Media GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for EA Media GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ea Media Gmbh - Tonfabrikstraße 3, 1210, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less