• AT
  • Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG - Drautalstraße 2a, 9722, Gummern

Company registration number
FN265077w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Drautalstraße 2a
9722
Gummern
Drautalstraße 2a, 9722, Gummern AT
Phone Number
04258 335
Phone
04258 335

Business Information Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1985
Previous Names
Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1985-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG

Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 265077w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1985. It was previously called Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KEG. It can be contacted at Drautalstraße 2A by phone on 04258 335 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Hackguterzeugung Kleewein KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hackguterzeugung Kleewein Kg - Drautalstraße 2a, 9722, Gummern
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less