• AT
  • ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung OG - Wurmbstraße 44/1A, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
264453b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wurmbstraße 44/1A
1120
Wien
Wurmbstraße 44/1A, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung KEG

ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung OG Company Description

ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 264453 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung KEG. It can be contacted at Wurmbstraße 44/1A .
More information

Get ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alekto Holding Gmbh & Co Vermietung Und Verpachtung Og - Wurmbstraße 44/1A, 1120, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALEKTO Holding GmbH & Co Vermietung und Verpachtung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less