• AT
  • Efor Consulting KG - Brigittaplatz 9/3/2a, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN263977b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Brigittaplatz 9/3/2a
1200
Wien
Brigittaplatz 9/3/2a, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Efor Consulting KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
O. Gündüz EDV-Dienstleistung KEG
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Efor Consulting KG

Efor Consulting KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 263977 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called O. Gündüz EDV-Dienstleistung KEG. It can be contacted at Brigittaplatz 9/3/2A .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-10-24 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Efor Consulting KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Efor Consulting KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Efor Consulting KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Efor Consulting KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Efor Consulting KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Efor Consulting KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Efor Consulting Kg - Brigittaplatz 9/3/2a, 1200, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less