• AT
  • Leimer KG - Wiener Straße 161, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN263115i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Wiener Straße 161
4020
Linz
Wiener Straße 161, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 34 82 52
Phone
0732 34 82 52

Business Information Leimer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Leimer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Leimer KG

Leimer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 263115 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Leimer KEG. It can be contacted at Wiener Straße 161 by phone on 0732 34 82 52 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Leimer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Leimer KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Leimer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Leimer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Leimer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Leimer KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Leimer Kg - Wiener Straße 161, 4020, Linz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less