• AT
  • REI GmbH - Marktplatz 24, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
263062g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Marktplatz 24
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Marktplatz 24, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Hanno Breitfuss (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Duxweg 15, 9494, Schaan, LIE

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-06-03
Age Of Company
2005-06-03 17 years
SIC/NACE Code
721110 - Hotels (except Casino Hotels) and Motels
Activity
Errichtung, Erwerb, Verkauf, Bewirtschaftung und Verwertung von Immobilien und Gebäuden

Ownership

Shareholders
Hanno Breitfuss (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36000 EUR, 100%) Duxweg 15 9494 Schaan LIE
Share Capital
36000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Feriendorf Lippelberg GmbH

REI GmbH Company Description

REI GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 263062 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-06-03. It was previously called Feriendorf Lippelberg GmbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "721110 - Hotels (except Casino Hotels) and Motels". The declared activity is Errichtung, Erwerb, Verkauf, Bewirtschaftung und Verwertung von Immobilien und Gebäuden. The managing director is Hanno Breitfuss.It can be contacted at Marktplatz 24 .
More information

Get REI GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rei Gmbh - Marktplatz 24, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

2005-06-03 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for REI GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-01-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-22 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-18 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-16 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less