• AT
  • FMS for more success Unternehmensberatung OG - Hetzendorfer Straße 162, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
262753b
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hetzendorfer Straße 162
1130
Wien
Hetzendorfer Straße 162, 1130, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2005

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
MeGa Mediationsgesellschaft Ottmann & Partner OEG
Phone
01 713 56 47

FMS for more success Unternehmensberatung OG Company Description

FMS for more success Unternehmensberatung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 262753 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called MeGa Mediationsgesellschaft Ottmann & Partner OEG. It can be contacted at Hetzendorfer Straße 162 by phone on 01 713 56 47 .
More information

Get FMS for more success Unternehmensberatung OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fms For More Success Unternehmensberatung Og - Hetzendorfer Straße 162, 1130, Wien, Austria

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FMS for more success Unternehmensberatung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less