• AT
  • General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu. - Donau-City-Straße 1, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
262173z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Donau-City-Straße 1
1220
Wien
Donau-City-Straße 1, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gugler Fenster Vertriebs-GmbH

General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 262173 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Gugler Fenster Vertriebs-GmbH. It can be contacted at Donau-City-Straße 1 .
More information

Get General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: General Commodities Trading Gmbh In Liqu. - Donau-City-Straße 1, 1220, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2012-09-28 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu. Donau-City-Straße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-02-23 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: General Commodities Trading GmbH Donau-City-Straße * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GF: (F) Grzegorz Kostka ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (G) Georgi Dimitrov ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (H) Dr. Georg Bräuer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER, LIQUIDATOR: (H) Dr. Georg Bräuer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-09-14 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *z Firmenbuchsache: General Commodities Trading GmbH Donau-City-Straße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for General Commodities Trading GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less