• AT
  • SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 173, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN261644x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 173
1030
Wien
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 173, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG

SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 261644 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OEG. It can be contacted at Landstraßer Hauptstraße 173 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SCHMIERER & ZARUBA Gastronomie OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schmierer & Zaruba Gastronomie Og - Landstraßer Hauptstraße 173, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less