• AT
  • Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG - Schottenfeldgasse 85, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN261515g
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Schottenfeldgasse 85
1070
Wien
Schottenfeldgasse 85, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OEG
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG

Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 261515 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OEG. It can be contacted at Schottenfeldgasse 85 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ehrenreich, Polacsek, Smekal & Streibel Og - Schottenfeldgasse 85, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less