• AT
  • OM Reitsport Habringer KG - Bergern Straße 1, 4702, Wallern an der Trattnach, Austria

Company registration number
FN261038f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Bergern Straße 1
4702
Wallern an der Trattnach
Bergern Straße 1, 4702, Wallern an der Trattnach AT
Phone Number
07249 430 13
Phone
07249 430 13

Business Information OM Reitsport Habringer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wels
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
OM Reitsport Habringer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description OM Reitsport Habringer KG

OM Reitsport Habringer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 261038 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called OM Reitsport Habringer KEG. It can be contacted at Bergern Straße 1 by phone on 07249 430 13 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OM Reitsport Habringer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for OM Reitsport Habringer KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for OM Reitsport Habringer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for OM Reitsport Habringer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for OM Reitsport Habringer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for OM Reitsport Habringer KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Om Reitsport Habringer Kg - Bergern Straße 1, 4702, Wallern an der Trattnach, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less