• AT
  • Pieper OG - Eggstraße 12, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
260953f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Eggstraße 12
6991
Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal
Eggstraße 12, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Pieper OEG

Pieper OG Company Description

Pieper OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 260953 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Pieper OEG. It can be contacted at Eggstraße 12 .
More information

Get Pieper OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Pieper Og - Eggstraße 12, 6991, Riezlern im Kleinwalsertal, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-18 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Pieper OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less