• AT
  • Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG - Greinergasse 47, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
260895w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Greinergasse 47
1190
Wien
Greinergasse 47, 1190, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 18 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Prettner Gastronomiebetriebs KEG

Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG Company Description

Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 260895 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Prettner Gastronomiebetriebs KEG. It can be contacted at Greinergasse 47 .
More information

Get Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs Keg - Greinergasse 47, 1190, Wien, Austria

2005-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2006-07-17 Modification
    •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*x   *.*.* *:*         Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*x   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Schuldner: Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG Greinergasse * * Wien FN *w Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Juli *   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Rechtskraft: Der Beschluss, mit dem der Konkursantrag mangels kostendeckenden Vermögens abgewiesen wurde, ist rechtskräftig.   Beschluss vom *. August *      
    • 2006-07-17 Modification
      •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*x   *.*.* *:*         Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*x   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Schuldner: Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG Greinergasse * * Wien FN *w Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Juli *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gitaric Gastronomiebetriebs KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less