• AT
  • Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG - Rückertgasse 22/4a, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN260809v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Rückertgasse 22/4a
1160
Wien
Rückertgasse 22/4a, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG

Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 260809 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OEG. It can be contacted at Rückertgasse 22/4A .

More information

Get Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek GmbH & Co OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zarko Arnautovic & Ludwig Bambazek Gmbh & Co Og - Rückertgasse 22/4a, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less