• AT
  • Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG - Karl-Löwe-G. 25, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN260440a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Karl-Löwe-G. 25
1120
Wien
Karl-Löwe-G. 25, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 817 44 16
Phone
01 817 44 16

Business Information Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
"Zweieck" Zoder und Tschavoll EDV Dienstleistung OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG

Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 260440 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called "Zweieck" Zoder und Tschavoll EDV Dienstleistung OEG. It can be contacted at Karl-Löwe-G. 25 by phone on 01 817 44 16 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-02-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Zweieck Qt-Experts GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zweieck Qt-Experts Gmbh & Co Kg - Karl-Löwe-G. 25, 1120, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less