• AT
  • SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft - Pfarrgasse 34-44/46/2, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN259980z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Pfarrgasse 34-44/46/2
1230
Wien
Pfarrgasse 34-44/46/2, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
SZUSZEKOS KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft

SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 259980 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called SZUSZEKOS KEG. It can be contacted at Pfarrgasse 34-44/46/2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SZUSZEKOS Kommanditgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Szuszekos Kommanditgesellschaft - Pfarrgasse 34-44/46/2, 1230, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less