• AT
  • S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG - Gablenzgasse 38/E, 1160, Wien

Company registration number
FN259840v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Gablenzgasse 38/E
1160
Wien
Gablenzgasse 38/E, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG

S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 259840v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KEG. It can be contacted at Gablenzgasse 38/e .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-02-28 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S. Schauer Gastronomiebetriebs Kg - Gablenzgasse 38/E, 1160, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less