• AT
  • Laimer KG - Gschwendt 215, 5342, Abersee, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
259630i
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gschwendt 215
5342
Abersee
Gschwendt 215, 5342, Abersee AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2005
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 17 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Laimer KEG
Phone
06137 70 10

Laimer KG Company Description

Laimer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 259630 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Laimer KEG. It can be contacted at Gschwendt 215 by phone on 06137 70 10 .
More information

Get Laimer KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Laimer Kg - Gschwendt 215, 5342, Abersee, Austria

2005-01-01 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Laimer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less