• AT
  • L&W Communication GmbH - Annagasse 4, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN259205i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Annagasse 4
1010
Wien
Annagasse 4, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information L&W Communication GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
L&W Marcom Austria GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description L&W Communication GmbH

L&W Communication GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 259205 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2004. It was previously called L&W Marcom Austria GmbH. It can be contacted at Annagasse 4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-11-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-02-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2016-03-01 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-11-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: GESELLSCHAFTER/IN: (A) Evelyn von Wieser ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun EUR *.*; (B) L&W Communication AG geleistet nun EUR *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-12-30 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-03-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-03-14 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-04-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-08 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Communication GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: L&W Marcom Austria GmbH Annagasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *i L&W Marcom Austria GmbH, Annagasse *, * Wien; JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for L&W Communication GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for L&W Communication GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for L&W Communication GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for L&W Communication GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for L&W Communication GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for L&W Communication GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: L&w Communication Gmbh - Annagasse 4, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by