• AT
  • "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG - Linzerstraße 10, 3002, Purkerdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN258738y
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Linzerstraße 10
3002
Purkerdorf
Linzerstraße 10, 3002, Purkerdorf AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
"Improved Reading" Askeljung KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG

"Improved Reading" Askeljung KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 258738 y. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called "Improved Reading" Askeljung KEG. It can be contacted at Linzerstraße 10 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "Improved Reading" Askeljung KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "improved Reading" Askeljung Kg - Linzerstraße 10, 3002, Purkerdorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less