• AT
  • Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG - Hellbrunner Allee 4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN258734t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hellbrunner Allee 4
5020
Salzburg
Hellbrunner Allee 4, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 8200 6070
Phone
0662 8200 6070

Business Information Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Brandstetter Wehrkraftwerk Teichl GmbH & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG

Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 258734 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Brandstetter Wehrkraftwerk Teichl GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Hellbrunner Allee 4 by phone on 0662 8200 6070 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wehrkraftwerk Teichl Brandstetter Gmbh & Co Kg - Hellbrunner Allee 4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less