• AT
  • absatzplus Austria GmbH - Mariahilferstraße 49/2/48, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
258656b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Mariahilferstraße 49/2/48
1060
Wien
AUT
Mariahilferstraße 49/2/48, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Joachim Schulz (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Weißer Unterkölnweg 8a, 50999, Köln, DEU

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-02-10
Age Of Company
2005-02-10 17 years
SIC/NACE
5099 - Geschenkartikel
Activity
Betriebsgegenstand ist der Großhandel und Onlinhandel mit Werbeartikeln, Werbemitteln und Werbegeschenken.

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Joachim Schulz (35000 EUR, 100%) Weißer Unterkölnweg 8a 50999 Köln DEU
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ACT absatzplus.com Austria GmbH
VAT Number
ATU61459004
Website
www.absatzplus.at
email address
info@absatzplus.at
Phone
015810656-0
Fax
015810656-11

absatzplus Austria GmbH Company Description

absatzplus Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 258656 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-02-10. It was previously called ACT absatzplus.com Austria GmbH. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "5099 - Geschenkartikel". The declared activity is Betriebsgegenstand ist der Großhandel und Onlinhandel mit Werbeartikeln, Werbemitteln und Werbegeschenken.. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Joachim Schulz.It can be contacted at Mariahilferstraße 49/2/48 by phone on 015810656-0 by email at info@absatzplus.at by fax on 015810656-11 on the web at www.absatzplus.at.
More information

Get absatzplus Austria GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Absatzplus Austria Gmbh - Mariahilferstraße 49/2/48, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

2005-02-10 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for absatzplus Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2007-11-05 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-17 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-10-17 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-06 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-03-06 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-03-29 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less