• AT
  • Seidl & Fitzgerald OG - Lerchengasse 36/10, 1080, Wien

Company registration number
FN258587a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lerchengasse 36/10
1080
Wien
Lerchengasse 36/10, 1080, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 409 18 33
Phone
01 409 18 33

Business Information Seidl & Fitzgerald OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
2005
Previous Names
Seidl & Fitzgerald OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2005-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seidl & Fitzgerald OG

Seidl & Fitzgerald OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 258587a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2005. It was previously called Seidl & Fitzgerald OEG. It can be contacted at Lerchengasse 36/10 by phone on 01 409 18 33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-06 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seidl & Fitzgerald OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Seidl & Fitzgerald OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Seidl & Fitzgerald OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Seidl & Fitzgerald OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Seidl & Fitzgerald OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Seidl & Fitzgerald OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seidl & Fitzgerald Og - Lerchengasse 36/10, 1080, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less