• AT
  • "FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & RESCH OEG - Brünnerstraße 130-134/7/4, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
258462t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Brünnerstraße 130-134/7/4
1210
Wien
Brünnerstraße 130-134/7/4, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
2005

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & VACLAV OEG

"FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & RESCH OEG Company Description

"FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & RESCH OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 258462 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2005. It was previously called "FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & VACLAV OEG. It can be contacted at Brünnerstraße 130-134/7/4 .
More information

Get "FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & RESCH OEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: "face2Face" Nikodemus & Resch Oeg - Brünnerstraße 130-134/7/4, 1210, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2006-07-21 Modification
    •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*b   *.*.* *:*         Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*b   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Schuldner: FACE*FACE" NIKODEMUS & VACLAV OEG Brünnerstraße *-*/*/* * Wien FN *t Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Juli *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "FACE2FACE" NIKODEMUS & RESCH OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less