• AT
  • PRO-CA Handels GmbH in Liqu. - Neustadt 16, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
258100i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Neustadt 16
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Neustadt 16, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Manfred Rädler (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Neustadt 16, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2005-01-27
Age Of Company
2005-01-27 17 years
Activity
Handel mit Feinmechanikerzeugnissen

Ownership

Shareholders
Neutrik Aktiengesellschaft (835000 EUR, 100%) Im alten Riet 143 9494 Schaan LIE
Share Capital
835000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
"FMA" Feinmechanikhandels GmbH

PRO-CA Handels GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

PRO-CA Handels GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 258100 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2005-01-27. It was previously called "FMA" Feinmechanikhandels GmbH. The declared activity is Handel mit Feinmechanikerzeugnissen. The managing director is Manfred Rädler.It can be contacted at Neustadt 16 .
More information

Get PRO-CA Handels GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Pro-Ca Handels Gmbh In Liqu. - Neustadt 16, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

2005-01-27 17 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ihre Errichtungserklärung aktualisiert, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PRO-CA Handels GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-04-05 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-01-19 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-12-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-21 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-21 - Liste

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-21 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less